Our Recent Results

 
Kaustuv Kundu Champion 8pts
Srijit Paul Runner up 8pts
Anustoop Biswas 3rd 7.5pts
 
 
Boys
Aditya Basu Champion 7pts
Arya Bhakta Runner up 7pts
Neelash Saha 3rd 7pts
Ritam Nag 6th 6.5pts
Aronyak Ghosh 8th 6.5pts
 
Girls
Sudipa Halder Champion 8pts
Samriddha Ghosh Runner Up 7pts
Diya Chowdhury 3rd 6pts
Ayantika Das 4th 6pts
Yash Jyoti Bir 6th 6pts
Vedika Agarwal 9th 5.5pts
 
Main Prize
Aronyak Ghosh Runner up
Arya Bhakta 5th
 
Under-6(Boys)
Nabhoneel Mitra 6th
 
Under-10(Boys)
Sankalan Shah Champion
 
Under-10(Girls)
Mrittika Mallick 4th
 
Under-12(Boys)
Mayukh Chatterjee 5th
 
Under-12(GIRLS)
Ayantika Das Champion
 
 
Gomes Mary Ann Runner Up
Samriddhaa Ghosh 9th
 
Under-16 (GIRLS)
Samriddhaa Ghosh Runner up
 
Under-14 GIRLS
Bristy Mukherjee 7th
 
 
Aronyak Ghosh Champion
Kaustuv Kundu 2nd Runner Up
 
 
Arya Bhakta Runner up
Bishal Basak 9th
 
Under-15
Diya Chowdhury Runner up
 
Under-13
Arpan Das (jr) Champion
 
Under-11
Alekhya Mukhopadhyay Champion
Tanisha Chatterjee 5th
 
Under-9
Atreya Nandy Runner up
Sankalan Shah 4th
 
Under-7
Shubhodeep Sarkar 5th
 
 
Aronyak Ghosh Champion
Somak Palit(IM) Runner Up
 
 
Arya Bhakta Champion
 
 
Kaustav Kundu Champion
 
 
Ritam Nag Runner Up
Srijit Pal 3rd
Anustoop Biswas 4th
Aditya Basu 6th
 
 
BOYS
   
GIRLS
 
U - 13
   
U - 13
1
Arya Bhakta   Champion  
1
Bristy Mukherjee   CHAMPION  
2
Sourath Biswas   Runner up  
2
Ayantika Das   3rd  
3
Rahul Krishna Viswanathan   6th  
3
Annika Das   5th  
4
Samip Roy   8th  
4
Kriti Mundhra   7th  
                   
 
U - 11
U - 11
1
Aditya Bikram Paul   3rd  
1
Tanisha Chatterjee   5th  
2
Alekhya Mukhopadhyay   5th  
2
Yash Jyoti Bir   6th  
2
Aayush Bhattacharjee   6th  
2
Vedika Agarwal   7th  
                   
 
U - 9
U - 9
1
Atreya Nandy   Runner Up  
 
       
2
Sankalan Shah   5th  
 
       
                   
 
U - 7
   
U - 7
1
Archisman Patra   4th  
1
Shivani Agarwal   Champion  
 
       
2
Saparya Ghosh   3rd  
         
3
Diya Ghosh   8th  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Srijit Paul 3rd
Palit Somak 5th
Arya Bhakta 6th
Aronyak Ghosh 7th
 
 
Neelash Saha Champion
Suvradeepta Das Runner Up
Kaustuv Kundu 2nd Runner Up
 
 
Neelash Saha Champion
Kaustav Kundu 2nd Runner Up
Srijit Paul 6th
Aronyak Ghosh 7th